SC D*Ruby av Härjedalen, DVM

Utställning

Datum

Klass

Domare

Resultat

 Strøby 2016-11-06 1    
 Strøby 2016-11-05 1    
 Køge 2016-09-25 1    
 Helsingborg 2016-08-14 1  Yan Roca-Folch  HP, BIV & Nominerad (Elevens röst + 2-2, skiljedomare avgjorde)
 Helsingborg 2016-08-13 1  Malin Sundkvist  HP & Best In Show
 Hässleholm 2016-06-05 1  Stephe Bruin  HP
 Hässleholm 2016-06-04 1  Robert Lubrano  HP
 Herlev 2015-12-06 1  Bette Lind  HP
 Köge 2015-09-27  3  Ulrike Wahl  SUPREME CHAMPION, Distinguished Variety Merit & Best In Show
 Halmstad 2015-08-15  3  Geir Edvardsen  CACS
 Dragör 2015-08-09  3  Bette Lind  CACS, BIV-v & Best In Show (Alla röster)
 Dragör 2015-08-08  3  Leslie van Grebst  CACS, BIV-v & Best In Show (8 av 9 röster)
 Kalmar 2015-06-27  3  Veikko Saarela  CACS, BIV-t & Nominerad
 Örebro 2015-06-07  3  Hannah Jensen  CACS & Nominerad
 Hårlev 2015-05-10  3  Anne Köhn  CACS
 Helsingborg 2014-08-17  3  Dorte Kaae  Ex 2
 Dragör 2014-08-10  3  Fabio Brambilla  CACS, BIV & Best In Show
 Dragör 2014-08-09  3  Stephane Henry  CACS, BIV & Nominerad
 Kalmar 2014-06-28  3  Britta Busse  CACS
 Alingsås 2014-06-15  3  Åsa Hammarlund  Ex2

 Alingsås

2014-06-14

 3

Mikael Edström

 Ex2

 SW Norrköping

 2013-09-14/15

 3

 Marie Westerlund

 Ex2

 Dragör/DK

 2013-08-04

 3

 Isabella M. Chiavuzzo

 CACS, BIV & Best In Show 

 Dragör/DK

 2013-08-03

 5

 Minna Krogh

 Grand International Champion, BIV & Best In Show 

 Trelleborg

 2013-06-09 

 5 

 Robert Lobrano 

 CAGCIB & Nominerad (1 röst)

 Trelleborg

 2013-06-08

 5 

 Lene Glem 

 CAGCIB & BIV

 Alingsås

 2013-05-12

 5

 Åsa Hammarlund 

 CAGCIB

 Alingsås

 2013-05-11 

 5 

 Raymond A Saetre 

 CAGCIB 

 Malmö

 2013-04-13

 5

 Michael Edström

 CAGCIB

 Kristianstad

 2013-02-24

 5

 Jörgen Frithiof

 Ex2 

 Kristianstad

 2013-02-23

 5

 Kristina Rautio

 CAGCIB

 Helsingborg

 2012-08-12

 5

 Jette Eva Madsen

 CAGCIB & BIV

 Dragör/DK

 2012-08-04 

 7

 Boris Lupan

 International Champion & Nominerad 

 Trelleborg

 2012-06-02

 7

 Dorte Kaad

 CACIB & Best In Show

 Alingsås

 2012-05-06

 7

 Magdalena Kudra

 CACIB

 Alingsås

 2012-05-05 

 9

 Jörgen Billing

 Champion

 Mamlö

 2012-04-15 

 9

 Robert Lubrano

 CAC (av2)

 Malmö

 2012-04-14 

 9

 Åsa Hammarlund

 CAC (av2)

 Göteborg

 2011-12-04

 11

 Eva Porat

 Ex1 (av3)

 Göteborg

 2011-12-03

 11

 Loredana Fanelli

 Ex2 (av2)

 Lund

 2011-10-09

 12 

 Helene Reiter

 Ex2 (av3)

 Lund

 2011-10-08

 12 

 Jörgen Frithiof

 Ex3 (av3)

 Borås

 2011-08-28

 12

 Charles Spijker

 Ex2 (av 4)

 Borås

 2011-08-27

 12 

 Hannah Jensen 

 Ex2 (av 2)