S*Fridalas Piri-Piri 

Utställning 

Datum 

Klass 

Domare 

Resultat 

 Kristianstad  14 02 23  3  Jörgen Frithiof  CACS
 Kristianstad  14 02 22  3  Mikael Edström  CACS & Nominerad
 Göteborg  12 12 09  3  Kristina Rautio  ABS 
 Göteborg  12 12 08  3    Ex2 
 Kristianstad  11 05 15  3  Kristina Rautio  CACS
 Kristianstad  11 05 14  5  Bjarne Wikström  Grand International Champion
 Malmö  11 04 10  5  Anne Köhn  CAGCIB
 Malmö  11 04 09  5  Fabrice Calmés  CAGCIB
 Koge/DK  11 02 06  5  Jörgen Frithiof  CAGCIB
 Koge/DK  11 01 23  5  Erik Reijers  CAGCIB
 Göteborg  10 12 05  5  Jörgen Billing  Ex 2 
 Göteborg  10 12 04  5  Annelie Persson  Ex 3 
 Malmö  10 04 11  5  Anette Sjödin  CAGCIB
 Malmö  10 04 10  5  Raymond A Saetre  CAGCIB
 Tune/DK  10 03 21  5  Jörgen Billing  CAGCIB
 Koge/DK  10 01 24  7  Mina Krogh  International Champion & Nominerad (2 röster)
 Göteborg  09 12 13  7  Hannah Jensen  CACIB
 Göteborg  09 12 12  7  Geir Edvardsen  CACIB
 Göteborg  09 11 01  9  Jörgen Frithiof   Champion
 Hässleholm  09 10 04  9  Mina Krogh   CAC
 Hässleholm  09 10 03  9  Ulrike Wahl   CAC
 Kristianstad  09 08 16  11  Mina Krogh   Ex 1
 Kristianstad  09 08 15  11  Kristina Rautio   Ex 1
 Varberg  09 08 02  11  Hannah Jensen   Ex 2
 Varberg  09 08 01  11  Anne Köhn   Ex 1 & BIV
 Osby  09 07 19  11  Lene Glem   Ex 1
 Osby  09 07 18  11  Jette Eva Madsen   Ex 1
 Hässleholm  09 07 05  11  Luigi Comorio    Ex 1 
 Hässleholm  09 07 04  11  Kristina Rautio   Ex 1
 Kalmar  09 06 27  11  Jörgen Frithiof   Ex 1, BIV & Nominerad
 Ulricehamn  09 06 14  11  Hannah Jensen   Ex 1 & Best In Show  (3 av 5 röster)
 Värnamo  09 04 25  12  Lone Lund   Ex 1, BIV & Best In Show
 Malmö  09 04 19  12  Raymond A Saetre   Ex 1, BIV & Best In Show
 Malmö  09 04 18  12  Sirpa Lindelöv   Ex 1, BIV & Nominerad
 Stockholm  09 03 15  12  Geir Edvardsen   Ex 1, BIV & Nominerad
 Stockholm  09 03 14  12   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga   Ex 1
 Göteborg  09 02 14  12  Wayne Trewatha   Ex 1, BIV U/J, nr 2 i top 5, klass 12, kat 2 (tot 21 anmälda klass12, kat 2)